Bars

Kết quả UEFA Europa League

Loading...
Ngày 23-10-2020

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec

Gent Gent

02:00 23/10/2020

1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim

FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda

02:00 23/10/2020

Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC

CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow

02:00 23/10/2020

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord Feyenoord

02:00 23/10/2020

Ludogorets Ludogorets

Antwerp Antwerp

02:00 23/10/2020

Tottenham Tottenham

Lask Linz Lask Linz

02:00 23/10/2020

Villarreal Villarreal

Sivasspor Sivasspor

02:00 23/10/2020

Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag Qarabag

02:00 23/10/2020

Celtic Celtic

AC Milan AC Milan

02:00 23/10/2020

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha

Lille Lille

02:00 23/10/2020

Leicester Leicester

Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk

02:00 23/10/2020

SC Braga SC Braga

AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC

02:00 23/10/2020

Ngày 22-10-2020

HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka

Real Sociedad Real Sociedad

23:55 22/10/2020

Napoli Napoli

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

23:55 22/10/2020

BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys

AS Roma AS Roma

23:55 22/10/2020

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj

23:55 22/10/2020

Dundalk Dundalk

Molde Molde

23:55 22/10/2020

Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna

Arsenal Arsenal

23:55 22/10/2020

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen

Nice Nice

23:55 22/10/2020

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Praha Slavia Praha

23:55 22/10/2020

Standard Liege Standard Liege

Rangers Rangers

23:55 22/10/2020

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

Benfica Benfica

23:55 22/10/2020

PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven

Granada CF Granada CF

23:55 22/10/2020

PAOK PAOK

Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia

23:55 22/10/2020

Ngày 02-10-2020

Sporting CP Sporting CP

Lask Linz Lask Linz

02:00 02/10/2020

Rio Ave Rio Ave

AC Milan AC Milan

02:00 02/10/2020

Tottenham Tottenham

Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa

02:00 02/10/2020

AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC

VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg

01:45 02/10/2020

Rangers Rangers

Galatasaray Galatasaray

01:45 02/10/2020

BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys

Tirana Tirana

01:30 02/10/2020

FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

01:30 02/10/2020

Dundalk Dundalk

KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik

01:30 02/10/2020

Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest

Ludogorets Ludogorets

01:00 02/10/2020

FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo

Celtic Celtic

01:00 02/10/2020

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa

Qarabag Qarabag

01:00 02/10/2020

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen

HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka

01:00 02/10/2020

Standard Liege Standard Liege

Videoton FC Videoton FC

01:00 02/10/2020

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva

Plzen Plzen

00:30 02/10/2020

Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia

FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda

00:00 02/10/2020

Rosenborg Rosenborg

PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven

00:00 02/10/2020

Charleroi Charleroi

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

00:00 02/10/2020

Malmo FF Malmo FF

Granada CF Granada CF

00:00 02/10/2020

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec

Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia

00:00 02/10/2020

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb

Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn

00:00 02/10/2020

Ngày 01-10-2020

CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj

KuPS KuPS

22:30 01/10/2020

-->