Bars

Lịch thi đấu UEFA Europa League

Loading...
Ngày 23-09-2020

Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

23:00 23/09/2020

Ngày 24-09-2020

FC ST. Gallen FC ST. Gallen

AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC

07:00 24/09/2020

Plzen Plzen

Sonderjyske Sonderjyske

07:00 24/09/2020

Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia

Celje Celje

21:00 24/09/2020

KuPS KuPS

Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole

22:30 24/09/2020

Videoton FC Videoton FC

Reims Reims

23:00 24/09/2020

FC Rostov FC Rostov

Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa

23:30 24/09/2020

Ngày 25-09-2020

Willem II Willem II

Rangers Rangers

00:00 25/09/2020

Malmo FF Malmo FF

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

00:00 25/09/2020

Rosenborg Rosenborg

Alanyaspor Alanyaspor

00:00 25/09/2020

FCSB FCSB

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec

00:00 25/09/2020

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn

00:00 25/09/2020

Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF

CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj

00:00 25/09/2020

Charleroi Charleroi

FK Partizan FK Partizan

00:00 25/09/2020

Besiktas Besiktas

Rio Ave Rio Ave

00:00 25/09/2020

Mura Mura

PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven

00:00 25/09/2020

Riga Riga

Celtic Celtic

00:00 25/09/2020

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva

Motherwell Motherwell

00:30 25/09/2020

Shkendija Shkendija

Tottenham Tottenham

01:00 25/09/2020

Granada CF Granada CF

Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi

01:00 25/09/2020

Standard Liege Standard Liege

Vojvodina Vojvodina

01:00 25/09/2020

Galatasaray Galatasaray

HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split

01:00 25/09/2020

FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice

01:00 25/09/2020

Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia

Zrinjski Zrinjski

01:00 25/09/2020

Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol

Dundalk Dundalk

01:00 25/09/2020

FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica

01:00 25/09/2020

KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik

Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi

01:00 25/09/2020

VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg

Desna Desna

01:15 25/09/2020

AC Milan AC Milan

Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt

01:30 25/09/2020

FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893

Anorthosis Anorthosis

01:30 25/09/2020

Floriana Floriana

Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn

01:30 25/09/2020

Lask Linz Lask Linz

Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda

01:30 25/09/2020

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa

Drita Drita

01:30 25/09/2020

HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka

Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka

01:45 25/09/2020

Sporting CP Sporting CP

Aberdeen Aberdeen

02:00 25/09/2020

Ngày 01-10-2020

BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys

Tirana Tirana

07:00 01/10/2020

Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest

Ludogorets Ludogorets

07:00 01/10/2020

-->