Bars

Lịch thi đấu UEFA Europa League

Loading...
Ngày 04-12-2020

AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC

SC Braga SC Braga

00:55 04/12/2020

Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk

Leicester Leicester

00:55 04/12/2020

AC Milan AC Milan

Celtic Celtic

00:55 04/12/2020

Lille Lille

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha

00:55 04/12/2020

Qarabag Qarabag

Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

00:55 04/12/2020

Sivasspor Sivasspor

Villarreal Villarreal

00:55 04/12/2020

Lask Linz Lask Linz

Tottenham Tottenham

00:55 04/12/2020

Antwerp Antwerp

Ludogorets Ludogorets

00:55 04/12/2020

CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow

Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC

00:55 04/12/2020

Feyenoord Feyenoord

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb

00:55 04/12/2020

FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda

1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim

00:55 04/12/2020

Gent Gent

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec

00:55 04/12/2020

AS Roma AS Roma

BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys

03:00 04/12/2020

CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

03:00 04/12/2020

Arsenal Arsenal

Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna

03:00 04/12/2020

Molde Molde

Dundalk Dundalk

03:00 04/12/2020

Slavia Praha Slavia Praha

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva

03:00 04/12/2020

Nice Nice

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen

03:00 04/12/2020

Benfica Benfica

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

03:00 04/12/2020

Rangers Rangers

Standard Liege Standard Liege

03:00 04/12/2020

Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia

PAOK PAOK

03:00 04/12/2020

Granada CF Granada CF

PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven

03:00 04/12/2020

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

Napoli Napoli

03:00 04/12/2020

Real Sociedad Real Sociedad

HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka

03:00 04/12/2020

Ngày 11-12-2020

BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys

CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj

00:55 11/12/2020

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia

AS Roma AS Roma

00:55 11/12/2020

Dundalk Dundalk

Arsenal Arsenal

00:55 11/12/2020

Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna

Molde Molde

00:55 11/12/2020

Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen

Slavia Praha Slavia Praha

00:55 11/12/2020

Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva

Nice Nice

00:55 11/12/2020

Standard Liege Standard Liege

Benfica Benfica

00:55 11/12/2020

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

Rangers Rangers

00:55 11/12/2020

PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven

Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia

00:55 11/12/2020

PAOK PAOK

Granada CF Granada CF

00:55 11/12/2020

Napoli Napoli

Real Sociedad Real Sociedad

00:55 11/12/2020

HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

00:55 11/12/2020

SC Braga SC Braga

Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk

03:00 11/12/2020

Leicester Leicester

AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC

03:00 11/12/2020

Celtic Celtic

Lille Lille

03:00 11/12/2020

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha

AC Milan AC Milan

03:00 11/12/2020

Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv

Sivasspor Sivasspor

03:00 11/12/2020

Villarreal Villarreal

Qarabag Qarabag

03:00 11/12/2020

Tottenham Tottenham

Antwerp Antwerp

03:00 11/12/2020

Ludogorets Ludogorets

Lask Linz Lask Linz

03:00 11/12/2020

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb

CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow

03:00 11/12/2020

Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC

Feyenoord Feyenoord

03:00 11/12/2020

1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim

Gent Gent

03:00 11/12/2020

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec

FK Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda

03:00 11/12/2020

-->