Bars

Lịch thi đấu Tercera Division - Group 4

Loading...
Ngày 25-02-2021

Santurtzi Santurtzi

San Ignacio San Ignacio

01:30 25/02/2021

Ngày 27-02-2021

Anaitasuna Anaitasuna

Basconia Basconia

22:00 27/02/2021

Tolosa Tolosa

Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa

22:30 27/02/2021

Pasaia KE Pasaia KE

San Ignacio San Ignacio

22:30 27/02/2021

Durango Durango

Lagun Onak Lagun Onak

23:00 27/02/2021

Gernika Gernika

Beasain Beasain

23:30 27/02/2021

Ngày 01-03-2021

Santutxu Santutxu

Urgatzi Urgatzi

00:00 01/03/2021

Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III

Balmaseda Balmaseda

00:00 01/03/2021

Sestao River Sestao River

Deusto Deusto

00:00 01/03/2021

Ariznabarra Ariznabarra

Urduliz Urduliz

00:00 01/03/2021

Sodupe Sodupe

Santurtzi Santurtzi

00:00 01/03/2021

Ngày 06-03-2021

Santurtzi Santurtzi

Durango Durango

22:30 06/03/2021

Ngày 07-03-2021

Urgatzi Urgatzi

JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro

07:00 07/03/2021

Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa

Santutxu Santutxu

07:00 07/03/2021

Balmaseda Balmaseda

Tolosa Tolosa

07:00 07/03/2021

Beasain Beasain

Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III

07:00 07/03/2021

Deusto Deusto

Gernika Gernika

07:00 07/03/2021

Urduliz Urduliz

Vitoria Vitoria

07:00 07/03/2021

Lagun Onak Lagun Onak

Ariznabarra Ariznabarra

07:00 07/03/2021

Basconia Basconia

Sodupe Sodupe

07:00 07/03/2021

San Ignacio San Ignacio

Anaitasuna Anaitasuna

07:00 07/03/2021

Ngày 14-03-2021

JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro

Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa

07:00 14/03/2021

Santutxu Santutxu

Balmaseda Balmaseda

07:00 14/03/2021

Tolosa Tolosa

Beasain Beasain

07:00 14/03/2021

Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III

Deusto Deusto

07:00 14/03/2021

Gernika Gernika

Sestao River Sestao River

07:00 14/03/2021

Vitoria Vitoria

Lagun Onak Lagun Onak

07:00 14/03/2021

Ariznabarra Ariznabarra

Santurtzi Santurtzi

07:00 14/03/2021

Durango Durango

Basconia Basconia

07:00 14/03/2021

Sodupe Sodupe

San Ignacio San Ignacio

07:00 14/03/2021

Anaitasuna Anaitasuna

Pasaia KE Pasaia KE

07:00 14/03/2021

Ngày 21-03-2021

Aurrerá Ondarroa Aurrerá Ondarroa

Urgatzi Urgatzi

07:00 21/03/2021

Balmaseda Balmaseda

JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro

07:00 21/03/2021

Beasain Beasain

Santutxu Santutxu

07:00 21/03/2021

Deusto Deusto

Tolosa Tolosa

07:00 21/03/2021

Sestao River Sestao River

Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III

07:00 21/03/2021

Lagun Onak Lagun Onak

Urduliz Urduliz

07:00 21/03/2021

Santurtzi Santurtzi

Vitoria Vitoria

07:00 21/03/2021

Basconia Basconia

Ariznabarra Ariznabarra

07:00 21/03/2021

San Ignacio San Ignacio

Durango Durango

07:00 21/03/2021

Pasaia KE Pasaia KE

Sodupe Sodupe

07:00 21/03/2021

-->