Bars

Kết quả III Liga - Group 4

Loading...
Ngày 18-06-2021

Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik

Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów

23:00 18/06/2021

Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Łagów Łagów

22:30 18/06/2021

Ngày 12-06-2021

Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica

Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ

22:30 12/06/2021

Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm

Lewart Lewart

22:30 12/06/2021

Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc

Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg

22:30 12/06/2021

Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II

Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz

22:30 12/06/2021

Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów

Wiązownica Wiązownica

22:30 12/06/2021

Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik

22:30 12/06/2021

KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929

Łagów Łagów

22:30 12/06/2021

Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy

22:30 12/06/2021

Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik

Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa

22:30 12/06/2021

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II

22:30 12/06/2021

Ngày 06-06-2021

Wiązownica Wiązownica

Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

23:00 06/06/2021

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

23:00 06/06/2021

Łagów Łagów

Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska

22:00 06/06/2021

Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik

KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929

22:00 06/06/2021

Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz

Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów

22:00 06/06/2021

Ngày 05-06-2021

Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy

Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik

23:00 05/06/2021

Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ

Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II

23:00 05/06/2021

Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica

Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm

22:30 05/06/2021

Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II

22:00 05/06/2021

Lewart Lewart

Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc

16:00 05/06/2021

Ngày 03-06-2021

Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik

22:00 03/06/2021

Ngày 02-06-2021

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa

23:00 02/06/2021

Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm

Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ

22:30 02/06/2021

Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz

22:30 02/06/2021

Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc

Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica

22:00 02/06/2021

Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II

Lewart Lewart

22:00 02/06/2021

KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929

Wiązownica Wiązownica

22:00 02/06/2021

Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik

Łagów Łagów

22:00 02/06/2021

Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów

Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg

20:00 02/06/2021

Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

18:00 02/06/2021

Ngày 30-05-2021

Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

23:00 30/05/2021

Ngày 29-05-2021

Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa

Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II

23:00 29/05/2021

Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica

Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II

22:30 29/05/2021

Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik

Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik

22:00 29/05/2021

Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz

KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929

22:00 29/05/2021

Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

22:00 29/05/2021

Lewart Lewart

Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów

22:00 29/05/2021

Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

22:00 29/05/2021

Wiązownica Wiązownica

Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska

17:00 29/05/2021

Ngày 28-05-2021

Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm

Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc

23:00 28/05/2021

Ngày 22-05-2021

Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów

Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica

23:00 22/05/2021

Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa

23:00 22/05/2021

Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc

Podhale Nowy Targ Podhale Nowy Targ

22:00 22/05/2021

KSZO 1929 KSZO 1929

Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg

22:00 22/05/2021

Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik

Wiązownica Wiązownica

22:00 22/05/2021

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola

Łagów Łagów

22:00 22/05/2021

Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska

Lewart Lewart

21:30 22/05/2021

Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska

Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz

21:00 22/05/2021

Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II

Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm

19:00 22/05/2021

Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków II

Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy

18:00 22/05/2021

-->