Bars

Lịch thi đấu Tercera Division - Group 16

Loading...
Ngày 26-02-2021

River Ebro River Ebro

Casalarreina Casalarreina

00:00 26/02/2021

Ngày 27-02-2021

Comillas Comillas

Agoncillo Agoncillo

22:30 27/02/2021

Ngày 01-03-2021

Vianés Vianés

Anguiano Anguiano

00:00 01/03/2021

Alfaro Alfaro

Berceo Berceo

00:00 01/03/2021

Varea Varea

Arnedo Arnedo

00:00 01/03/2021

La Calzada La Calzada

Oyonesa Oyonesa

00:00 01/03/2021

Tedeón Tedeón

Calasancio Calasancio

00:00 01/03/2021

Alberite Alberite

Casalarreina Casalarreina

00:00 01/03/2021

Pradejón Pradejón

Yagüe Yagüe

00:00 01/03/2021

Racing Rioja Racing Rioja

River Ebro River Ebro

00:00 01/03/2021

Náxara Náxara

UD Logroñés II UD Logroñés II

00:00 01/03/2021

Ngày 07-03-2021

Agoncillo Agoncillo

Vianés Vianés

07:00 07/03/2021

Anguiano Anguiano

Alfaro Alfaro

07:00 07/03/2021

Berceo Berceo

Varea Varea

07:00 07/03/2021

Arnedo Arnedo

La Calzada La Calzada

07:00 07/03/2021

Oyonesa Oyonesa

Villegas Villegas

07:00 07/03/2021

Calasancio Calasancio

Alberite Alberite

07:00 07/03/2021

Casalarreina Casalarreina

Pradejón Pradejón

07:00 07/03/2021

Yagüe Yagüe

Racing Rioja Racing Rioja

07:00 07/03/2021

River Ebro River Ebro

Náxara Náxara

07:00 07/03/2021

UD Logroñés II UD Logroñés II

Calahorra II Calahorra II

07:00 07/03/2021

Ngày 11-03-2021

Casalarreina Casalarreina

Calahorra II Calahorra II

01:00 11/03/2021

Ngày 14-03-2021

Vianés Vianés

Comillas Comillas

07:00 14/03/2021

Alfaro Alfaro

Agoncillo Agoncillo

07:00 14/03/2021

Varea Varea

Anguiano Anguiano

07:00 14/03/2021

La Calzada La Calzada

Berceo Berceo

07:00 14/03/2021

Villegas Villegas

Arnedo Arnedo

07:00 14/03/2021

Alberite Alberite

Tedeón Tedeón

07:00 14/03/2021

Pradejón Pradejón

Calasancio Calasancio

07:00 14/03/2021

Racing Rioja Racing Rioja

Casalarreina Casalarreina

07:00 14/03/2021

Náxara Náxara

Yagüe Yagüe

07:00 14/03/2021

Calahorra II Calahorra II

River Ebro River Ebro

07:00 14/03/2021

Ngày 18-03-2021

Calasancio Calasancio

Casalarreina Casalarreina

01:45 18/03/2021

Ngày 21-03-2021

Comillas Comillas

Alfaro Alfaro

07:00 21/03/2021

Agoncillo Agoncillo

Varea Varea

07:00 21/03/2021

Anguiano Anguiano

La Calzada La Calzada

07:00 21/03/2021

Berceo Berceo

Villegas Villegas

07:00 21/03/2021

Arnedo Arnedo

Oyonesa Oyonesa

07:00 21/03/2021

Tedeón Tedeón

Pradejón Pradejón

07:00 21/03/2021

Calasancio Calasancio

Racing Rioja Racing Rioja

07:00 21/03/2021

Casalarreina Casalarreina

Náxara Náxara

07:00 21/03/2021

Yagüe Yagüe

Calahorra II Calahorra II

07:00 21/03/2021

River Ebro River Ebro

UD Logroñés II UD Logroñés II

07:00 21/03/2021

-->