Bars

Kết quả III Liga - Group 3

Loading...
Ngày 12-06-2021

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Gać Oława Gać Oława

22:00 12/06/2021

Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra

Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa

22:00 12/06/2021

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik

22:00 12/06/2021

Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II

Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg

22:00 12/06/2021

Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

22:00 12/06/2021

Kluczbork Kluczbork

Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II

22:00 12/06/2021

Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów

Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie

22:00 12/06/2021

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów

Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój

22:00 12/06/2021

Polonia-Stal Świdnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica

Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II

22:00 12/06/2021

Ngày 09-06-2021

Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra

Gać Oława Gać Oława

23:00 09/06/2021

Ngày 06-06-2021

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra

22:00 06/06/2021

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

Kluczbork Kluczbork

20:00 06/06/2021

Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg

Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław

19:00 06/06/2021

Ngày 05-06-2021

Gać Oława Gać Oława

Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II

22:00 05/06/2021

Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój

Polonia-Stal Świdnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica

22:00 05/06/2021

Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów

22:00 05/06/2021

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik

Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II

22:00 05/06/2021

Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

22:00 05/06/2021

Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II

Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów

18:00 05/06/2021

Ngày 03-06-2021

Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród

Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg

21:00 03/06/2021

Ngày 02-06-2021

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała

23:00 02/06/2021

Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik

23:00 02/06/2021

Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

23:00 02/06/2021

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów

Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II

23:00 02/06/2021

Polonia-Stal Świdnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica

Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie

23:00 02/06/2021

Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II

Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój

23:00 02/06/2021

Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II

Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa

22:00 02/06/2021

Ngày 29-05-2021

Gać Oława Gać Oława

Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój

22:00 29/05/2021

Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II

Polonia-Stal Świdnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica

22:00 29/05/2021

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów

22:00 29/05/2021

Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg

Kluczbork Kluczbork

22:00 29/05/2021

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik

Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród

22:00 29/05/2021

Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa

Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław

22:00 29/05/2021

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II

22:00 29/05/2021

Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

22:00 29/05/2021

Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie

Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II

20:00 29/05/2021

Ngày 26-05-2021

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

Gać Oława Gać Oława

23:00 26/05/2021

Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała

23:00 26/05/2021

Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród

Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa

23:00 26/05/2021

Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II

Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II

23:00 26/05/2021

Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój

Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie

23:00 26/05/2021

Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II

Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra

22:00 26/05/2021

Kluczbork Kluczbork

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik

22:00 26/05/2021

Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów

Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg

22:00 26/05/2021

Polonia-Stal Świdnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

21:00 26/05/2021

Ngày 22-05-2021

Gać Oława Gać Oława

Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie

22:00 22/05/2021

Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II

22:00 22/05/2021

Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów

22:00 22/05/2021

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik

Warta Gorzów Warta Gorzów

22:00 22/05/2021

Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa

Kluczbork Kluczbork

22:00 22/05/2021

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała

Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród

22:00 22/05/2021

Lechia Zielona Góra Lechia Zielona Góra

Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław

22:00 22/05/2021

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom

Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II

22:00 22/05/2021

Miedź Legnica II Miedź Legnica II

Goczałkowice Zdrój Goczałkowice Zdrój

18:00 22/05/2021

-->